FREE GIFT WITH ANY ONLINE PURCHASE!!! *

"Part No" Search can be used to look up ANY part number, whether it is a Spider Marine Number, or an Original Equipment Number (such as Delco, Hitachi, Mercury, Caterpillar, Bosch, OMC, Ford, GM, etc.) 

Search By Model

Part Number

Keyword
(Optional Filters)
Categories
Click below for help determining


If you have any questions about an item, feel that our price is too high, can't find what you are looking for, or any other concerns email us, and let us know. We are here to serve you, and want to make sure that we provide the most accurate information, the friendliest service, and the best price in the market. 
100% NEW Nikko 24 Volt 9 tooth Starter Starters : Starters
Loading additional information...
100% NEW Nikko  24 Volt 9 tooth Starter
Weight: 22.4

Part Number: S18194

John Deere Excavators

Details: Starter

OEM(s): Nikko

Voltage: 24

Rotation: CW

Teeth: 9

KW: 4.5

Starter Type:

Condition: NEW

Manufacturer: Spider Marine
View Cross Reference Numbers
List Price: 
$979.99  EA
Your Price: 
$679.99  EA
Quantity: 

(Calculate Shipping)  
You Might Be Interested In...
List Price:  $34.99
Your Price:  $19.99
Add: 
Two Year Extended Warranty Extend Your Standard Spider Marine Warranty For 2 Years
Part No: 2 Year Extended Warranty
List Price:  $79.99
Your Price:  $34.99
Add: 
Five Year Extended Warranty Extend Your Standard Spider Marine Warranty For 5 Years
Part No: 5 Year Extended Warranty
Applications
MakeModelEngine TypeLiterYearsFuelCIDFuel Delivery
John Deere Agricultural & IndustrialEXCAVATORS 135C RTSAny0.09999Any0Any
Cross Reference Numbers
ManufacturerPart Number
ISUZU8941717720
ISUZU8944545590
ISUZU8970298630
ISUZU8970298631
ISUZU8970298632
ISUZU8970298635
ISUZU8970298636
ISUZU8970298637
ISUZU8971298636
NEW HOLLANDVI8970298636
NEW HOLLANDVI8970298637
NIKKO0 23000 1260
NIKKO0 23000 1310
NIKKO0 23000 1700
NIKKO0 23000 2100
NIKKO0 23000 2101
NIKKO0 23000 2102
NIKKO0 23000 2103
NIKKO0 23000 2540
NIKKO0 23000 2541
NIKKO0.23000.1260
NIKKO0.23000.1310
NIKKO0.23000.1700
NIKKO0.23000.2100
NIKKO0.23000.2101
NIKKO0.23000.2102
NIKKO0.23000.2103
NIKKO0.23000.2540
NIKKO0.23000.2541
NIKKO0-23000-1260
NIKKO0-23000-1310
NIKKO0-23000-1700
NIKKO0-23000-2100
NIKKO0-23000-2101
NIKKO0-23000-2102
NIKKO0-23000-2103
NIKKO0-23000-2540
NIKKO0-23000-2541
NIKKO230001260
NIKKO230001310
NIKKO230001700
NIKKO230002100
NIKKO230002101
NIKKO230002102
NIKKO230002103
NIKKO230002540
NIKKO230002541
All Products may be aftermarket unless otherwise specifically indicated within the items detailed description
Products may not be returned because customer is dissatisfied with the product not being built by the OEM
*Limited time; only while supplies last!