Delco 12 Volt 9 Tooth Early GM Starter

Chevrolet, Pontiac, Gmc Delco Starter

$129.99
+ $15.00 core
List price: $209.99
You save $80.00
Part #: S3630
Available

Details: Starter

OEM(s): Delco

Voltage: 12

Rotation: CW

Teeth: 9

KW: N/A

Starter Type: DD (Direct Drive)

Condition: Factory Remanufactured

Weight: 23.0000 lbs

Delco 12 Volt 9 Tooth Early GM Starter fits the following vehicles:

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
DELCO 1107552
DELCO 1107652
DELCO 1107888
DELCO 12304737
DELCO 12304795
DELCO 1939506
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.