100% NEW Nikko 24 Volt 9 tooth Starter

John Deere Excavators

$679.99
List price: $979.99
You save $300.00
Part #: S18194
Available

Details: Starter

OEM(s): Nikko

Voltage: 24

Rotation: CW

Teeth: 9

KW: 4.5

Starter Type:

Condition: NEW

Weight: 22.4000 lbs

100% NEW Nikko 24 Volt 9 tooth Starter fits the following vehicles:

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
ISUZU 8941717720
ISUZU 8944545590
ISUZU 8970298630
ISUZU 8970298631
ISUZU 8970298632
ISUZU 8970298635
ISUZU 8970298636
ISUZU 8970298637
ISUZU 8971298636
NEW HOLLAND VI8970298636
NEW HOLLAND VI8970298637
NIKKO 0 23000 1260
NIKKO 0 23000 1310
NIKKO 0 23000 1700
NIKKO 0 23000 2100
NIKKO 0 23000 2101
NIKKO 0 23000 2102
NIKKO 0 23000 2103
NIKKO 0 23000 2540
NIKKO 0 23000 2541
NIKKO 0.23000.1260
NIKKO 0.23000.1310
NIKKO 0.23000.1700
NIKKO 0.23000.2100
NIKKO 0.23000.2101
NIKKO 0.23000.2102
NIKKO 0.23000.2103
NIKKO 0.23000.2540
NIKKO 0.23000.2541
NIKKO 0-23000-1260
NIKKO 0-23000-1310
NIKKO 0-23000-1700
NIKKO 0-23000-2100
NIKKO 0-23000-2101
NIKKO 0-23000-2102
NIKKO 0-23000-2103
NIKKO 0-23000-2540
NIKKO 0-23000-2541
NIKKO 230001260
NIKKO 230001310
NIKKO 230001700
NIKKO 230002100
NIKKO 230002101
NIKKO 230002102
NIKKO 230002103
NIKKO 230002540
NIKKO 230002541
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.