New Nippondenso Honda, Acura, Isuzu Alternator

90 Amp 12 Volt Honda Accord, Oddysey; Acura CL; Isuzu Oasis

$119.99
List price: $209.99
You save $90.00
Part #: A13538
Available

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Nippondenso

Voltage: 12

Rotation: CCW

Amps: 90

Pulley: S6

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

New Nippondenso Honda, Acura, Isuzu Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
1997 Acura CL all configs All; Amps: 90
1997 Honda Accord EX all configs VTEC; Amps: 90
1997 Honda Accord EX-R all configs VTEC; Amps: 90
1997 Honda Accord Value Package all configs VTEC; Amps: 90
1997 Honda Odyssey EX all configs All; Amps: 90
1997 Honda Odyssey LX all configs All; Amps: 90
1997 Isuzu Oasis LS all configs All; Amps: 90
1997 Isuzu Oasis S all configs All; Amps: 90
1996 Honda Accord EX all configs VTEC; Amps: 90
1996 Honda Accord Value Package all configs VTEC; Amps: 90
1996 Honda Odyssey EX all configs All; Amps: 90
1996 Honda Odyssey LX all configs All; Amps: 90
1996 Isuzu Oasis LS all configs All; Amps: 90
1996 Isuzu Oasis S all configs All; Amps: 90
1995 Honda Accord EX all configs VTEC; Amps: 90
1995 Honda Odyssey EX all configs All; Amps: 90
1995 Honda Odyssey LX all configs All; Amps: 90
1994 Honda Accord EX all configs VTEC; Amps: 90

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
ACURA 31100 P0A A01
ACURA 31100 P0A A03
ACURA 31100.P0A.A01
ACURA 31100.P0A.A03
ACURA 31100P0AA01
ACURA 31100-P0A-A01
ACURA 31100P0AA03
ACURA 31100-P0A-A03
ACURA CJS49
ACURA CJS50
HONDA 31100 P0A A01
HONDA 31100 P0A A03
HONDA 31100 P13 0133
HONDA 31100 P1E A01
HONDA 31100.P0A.A01
HONDA 31100.P0A.A03
HONDA 31100.P13.0133
HONDA 31100.P1E.A01
HONDA 31100P0AA01
HONDA 31100-P0A-A01
HONDA 31100P0AA03
HONDA 31100-P0A-A03
HONDA 31100P130133
HONDA 31100-P13-0133
HONDA 31100P1EA01
HONDA 31100-P1E-A01
HONDA CJS49
HONDA CJS50
HONDA CJS86
HONDA CJU12
ISUZU 2903725850
ISUZU 5862025850
ISUZU 5862052600
NIPPONDENSO 101211 5480
NIPPONDENSO 101211 5490
NIPPONDENSO 101211 5850
NIPPONDENSO 101211 9120
NIPPONDENSO 101211.548
NIPPONDENSO 101211.549
NIPPONDENSO 101211.585
NIPPONDENSO 101211.912
NIPPONDENSO 1012115480
NIPPONDENSO 101211-5480
NIPPONDENSO 1012115490
NIPPONDENSO 101211-5490
NIPPONDENSO 1012115850
NIPPONDENSO 101211-5850
NIPPONDENSO 1012119120
NIPPONDENSO 101211-9120
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.