100% NEW Bosch 12 Volt 65 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$0.00
Part #: A12699
Call For Price

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Bosch

Voltage: 12

Rotation: CW

Amps: 65

Pulley: V1

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
BOSCH 0 120 489 384
BOSCH 0 120 489 385
BOSCH 0.120.489.384
BOSCH 0.120.489.385
BOSCH 0-120-489-384
BOSCH 0-120-489-385
BOSCH 120489384
BOSCH 120489385
ISKRA SALES IA 0810
PRESTOLITE SALES 66021636
VALEO SHORT VA140
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.