100% NEW Bosch 24 Volt 35 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$0.00
Part #: A12695
Call For Price

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Bosch

Voltage: 24

Rotation:

Amps: 35

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
BOSCH 0 120 489 192
BOSCH 0 120 489 702
BOSCH 0.120.489.192
BOSCH 0.120.489.702
BOSCH 0-120-489-192
BOSCH 0-120-489-702
BOSCH 120489192
BOSCH 120489702
BOSCH 9 120 080 134
BOSCH 9 120 144 100
BOSCH 9 120 144 114
BOSCH 9.120.080.134
BOSCH 9.120.144.100
BOSCH 9.120.144.114
BOSCH 9120080134
BOSCH 9-120-080-134
BOSCH 9120144100
BOSCH 9-120-144-100
BOSCH 9120144114
BOSCH 9-120-144-114
ISKRA SALES IA 0801
ISKRA SALES IA 9419
KHD 116 1511
KHD 116.1511
KHD 1161511
KHD 116-1511
KHD 1203 0245
KHD 1203.0245
KHD 12030245
KHD 1203-0245
PRESTOLITE SALES 858882
RENAULT 5000785941
RENAULT 5001832080
SCANIA 1117565
SCANIA 279698
SCANIA 326477
SCANIA 335795
SCANIA 571515
VALEO SHORT NA312
VOLKSWAGEN 11705713
VOLKSWAGEN 6239233
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.