100% NEW Iskra 12 Volt 120 Amp Alternator

brand new alternator for Valmet applications

$369.99
List price: $456.99
You save $87.00
Part #: A12683
Available

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Iskra

Voltage: 12

Rotation:

Amps: 120

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
ISKRA 11.201 925
ISKRA 11.201.925
ISKRA 11.201925
ISKRA 11.201-925
ISKRA 11.203.017
ISKRA 11.203.099
ISKRA SALES IA 0925
ISKRA TECH AAK5181
ISKRA TECH AAK5316
ISKRA TECH AAK5364
SISU DIESEL 8366 660 39
SISU DIESEL 8366 662 26
SISU DIESEL 8366 667 21
SISU DIESEL 8366.660.39
SISU DIESEL 8366.662.26
SISU DIESEL 8366.667.21
SISU DIESEL 836666039
SISU DIESEL 8366-660-39
SISU DIESEL 836666226
SISU DIESEL 8366-662-26
SISU DIESEL 836666721
SISU DIESEL 8366-667-21
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.