New Nippondenso 12v 35 Amp John Deere Alternator

Alternator For John Deere And Isuzu Industrial Equipment

$179.99
List price: $422.19
You save $242.20
Part #: A12653
Available

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Nippondenso

Voltage: 12

Rotation:

Amps: 35

Pulley: V-Groove

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: New

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

New Nippondenso 12v 35 Amp John Deere Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
9999 John Deere Agricultural & Industrial EXCAVATORS 27 ZTS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Options: Serial #220208-On
9999 John Deere Agricultural & Industrial EXCAVATORS 27C ZTS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Options:
9999 John Deere Agricultural & Industrial EXCAVATORS 35 ZTS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Options: Serial #230254-On
9999 John Deere Agricultural & Industrial EXCAVATORS 35C ZTS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Options:
9999 John Deere Agricultural & Industrial EXCAVATORS 50 ZTS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Options: Serial #240094-On
9999 John Deere Agricultural & Industrial EXCAVATORS 50C ZTS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Options:

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
ISUZU 8972251170
JOHN DEERE 8972251170
JOHN DEERE AT195649
NIPPONDENSO 101211 1240
NIPPONDENSO 101211 1242
NIPPONDENSO 101211.124
NIPPONDENSO 101211.1242
NIPPONDENSO 1012111240
NIPPONDENSO 101211-1240
NIPPONDENSO 1012111242
NIPPONDENSO 101211-1242
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.