100% NEW Nikko 24 Volt 40 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$0.00
Part #: A12546
Call For Price

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Nikko

Voltage: 24

Rotation:

Amps: 40

Pulley:

Regulator:

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
ISUZU 1812002491
ISUZU 1812002492
ISUZU 1812002493
ISUZU 1812002970
ISUZU 1812003660
ISUZU 1812004001
NIKKO 0 35000 3010
NIKKO 0 35000 3011
NIKKO 0 35000 3012
NIKKO 0 35000 3013
NIKKO 0 35000 3410
NIKKO 0 35000 3571
NIKKO 0.35000.3010
NIKKO 0.35000.3011
NIKKO 0.35000.3012
NIKKO 0.35000.3013
NIKKO 0.35000.3410
NIKKO 0.35000.3571
NIKKO 0-35000-3010
NIKKO 0-35000-3011
NIKKO 0-35000-3012
NIKKO 0-35000-3013
NIKKO 0-35000-3410
NIKKO 0-35000-3571
NIKKO 350003010
NIKKO 350003011
NIKKO 350003012
NIKKO 350003013
NIKKO 350003410
NIKKO 350003571
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.