100% NEW Nikko 24 Volt 60 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$0.00
Part #: A12540
Call For Price

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Nikko

Voltage: 24

Rotation:

Amps: 60

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Nikko 24 Volt 60 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
9999 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6RB1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
ISUZU 1812002180
ISUZU 1812002370
ISUZU 1812003530
NIKKO 0 33000 3850
NIKKO 0 33000 3851
NIKKO 0 33000 6030
NIKKO 0.33000.3850
NIKKO 0.33000.3851
NIKKO 0.33000.6030
NIKKO 0-33000-3850
NIKKO 0-33000-3851
NIKKO 0-33000-6030
NIKKO 330003850
NIKKO 330003851
NIKKO 330006030
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.