100% NEW Paris Rhone 24 Volt 60 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$0.00
Part #: A12465
Call For Price

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Paris Rhone

Voltage: 24

Rotation: CCW

Amps: 60

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
PARIS RHONE 102052
PARIS RHONE A14N115M
PARIS RHONE A14N116M
PARIS RHONE A14N177M
PARIS RHONE A14N196
PARIS RHONE A14N196M
PARIS RHONE A14N30M
RENAULT 5001014166
RENAULT 5001833946
RENAULT 5001866710
RENAULT 5010050717
RENAULT 5010142367
RENAULT 5010142768
RENAULT 5010149022
RENAULT 5010235982
VALEO NEW 102052
VALEO NEW 592786
VALEO REMAN 436351
VALEO REMAN 436663
VALEO REMAN 436707
VALEO TECH 2102052
VALEO TECH 2181761
VALEO TECH 2181762
VALEO TECH 2541403
VALEO TECH 2541778
VALEO TECH 2807973
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.