100% NEW Paris Rhone 12 Volt 50 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$0.00
Part #: A12460
Call For Price

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Paris Rhone

Voltage: 12

Rotation: CCW

Amps: 50

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Paris Rhone 12 Volt 50 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
9999 Carrier Transicold Genesis R90 TRAILER UNITS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Kubota CT3-69-TV (D1105) Dsl Options: Paris Rhone 50A Alternator
9999 Carrier Transicold Mistral 310 TRAILER UNITS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: EA300 Options: Paris Rhone 50A Alternator
9999 Carrier Transicold Mistral 410 TRAILER UNITS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: ZB400 Options: Paris Rhone 50A Alternator
9999 Carrier Transicold Supra 322 TRUCK UNITS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Kubota CT2-29-TV (D482-TV) Dsl Options: Paris Rhone 50A Alternator
9999 Carrier Transicold Supra 422 TRUCK UNITS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Kubota CT2-29-TV (D482-TV) Dsl Options: Paris Rhone 50A Alternator
9999 Carrier Transicold Various other models all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Kubota CT3-69-TV (D1105) Dsl Options: Paris Rhone 50A Alternator

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 30 60050 00
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 30 60050 03
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 30.60050.00
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 30.60050.03
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 306005000
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 30-60050-00
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 306005003
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 30-60050-03
PARIS RHONE A13N293
VALEO NEW 439243
VALEO TECH 2542296
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.