100% NEW Bosch 24 Volt 140 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$0.00
Part #: A12377
Call For Price

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Bosch

Voltage: 24

Rotation:

Amps: 140

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Bosch 24 Volt 140 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
2006 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2006 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10R all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2006 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B12B all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 12.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2006 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B12M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 12.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2006 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B7L all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 7.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2005 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2005 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10R all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2005 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B12B all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 12.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2005 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B12M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 12.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2005 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B7L all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 7.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2004 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2004 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10R all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2004 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B12B all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 12.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2004 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B12M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 12.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2004 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B7L all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 7.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2003 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2003 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10R all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2003 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B12B all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 12.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2003 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B12M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 12.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2003 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B7L all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 7.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2002 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2002 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10R all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2002 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B12B all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 12.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2002 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B12M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 12.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2002 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B7L all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 7.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2001 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2001 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10R all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2001 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B12B all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 12.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2001 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B12M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 12.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2001 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B7L all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 7.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2000 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2000 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10R all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
2000 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B7L all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 7.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
1999 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
1999 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10R all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
1999 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B7L all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 7.0L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
1998 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
1998 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10R all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
1997 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
1997 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10R all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
1996 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
1996 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10R all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
1995 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
1995 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10R all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
1994 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
1994 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10R all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
1993 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator
1993 Volvo Med & HD Trucks Buses B10R all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 9.6L Dsl Options: Bosch 140A Alternator

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
BLUEBIRD 73358
BOSCH 0 120 689 552
BOSCH 0 120 689 566
BOSCH 0.120.689.552
BOSCH 0.120.689.566
BOSCH 0-120-689-552
BOSCH 0-120-689-566
BOSCH 120689552
BOSCH 120689566
ISKRA 11.203.232
ISKRA SALES IA 0902
ISKRA SALES IA 1096
ISKRA TECH AAT1330
RENAULT 5010347544
RENAULT 5010390082
SCANIA 472302
VOLKSWAGEN 9519360
VOLKSWAGEN 9520621
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.