100% NEW Bosch 12 Volt 90 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$0.00
Part #: A12374
Call For Price

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Bosch

Voltage: 12

Rotation:

Amps: 90

Pulley: V2

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
BOSCH 0 120 469 660
BOSCH 0 120 469 899
BOSCH 0.120.469.660
BOSCH 0.120.469.899
BOSCH 0-120-469-660
BOSCH 0-120-469-899
BOSCH 120469660
BOSCH 120469899
FORD ENGINEERING 85GB KA
FORD ENGINEERING 85GB.KA
FORD ENGINEERING 85GBKA
FORD ENGINEERING 85GB-KA
FORD ENGINEERING 88BB AA
FORD ENGINEERING 88BB.AA
FORD ENGINEERING 88BBAA
FORD ENGINEERING 88BB-AA
FORD 85GB 10300 KA
FORD 85GB.10300.KA
FORD 85GB10300KA
FORD 85GB-10300-KA
FORD 88BB 10300 AA
FORD 88BB.10300.AA
FORD 88BB10300AA
FORD 88BB-10300-AA
NEW HOLLAND 89813835
NEW HOLLAND 9813835
VALEO SHORT VA133
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.