100% NEW Nikko 24 Volt 30 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$429.99
List price: $538.80
You save $108.81
Part #: A12361
Available

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Nikko

Voltage: 24

Rotation: CW

Amps: 30

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Nikko 24 Volt 30 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
9999 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4BD1T Engine Options: Nikko Alternator

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
ISUZU 8970222110
ISUZU 8970222111
ISUZU 8970222112
NIKKO 0 33000 6540
NIKKO 0 33000 6541
NIKKO 0 33000 6542
NIKKO 0.33000.6540
NIKKO 0.33000.6541
NIKKO 0.33000.6542
NIKKO 0-33000-6540
NIKKO 0-33000-6541
NIKKO 0-33000-6542
NIKKO 330006540
NIKKO 330006541
NIKKO 330006542
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.