100% NEW Nikko 24 Volt 30 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$439.99
List price: $550.80
You save $110.81
Part #: A12360
Available

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Nikko

Voltage: 24

Rotation: CW

Amps: 30

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Nikko 24 Volt 30 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
9999 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6BD1T Engine Options: Nikko Alternator

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
ISUZU 1812004401
ISUZU 1812004402
NIKKO 0 33000 6550
NIKKO 0 33000 6551
NIKKO 0 33000 6552
NIKKO 0.33000.6550
NIKKO 0.33000.6551
NIKKO 0.33000.6552
NIKKO 0-33000-6550
NIKKO 0-33000-6551
NIKKO 0-33000-6552
NIKKO 330006550
NIKKO 330006551
NIKKO 330006552
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.