100% NEW Mitsubishi 24 Volt 20 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$189.99
List price: $351.90
You save $161.91
Part #: A12309
Available

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Mitsubishi

Voltage: 24

Rotation: CW

Amps: 20

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Mitsubishi 24 Volt 20 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-10 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Options:
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-14 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Options:
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-15 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Options:
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-15T all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Options:
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-20 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-20B-D all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-20B-DS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-20D all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-25 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-25B-D all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-25B-DS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-25D all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-25DS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-25T all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-30 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System (Std.)
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-30B-D all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System (Std.)
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-30B-DS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System (Std.)
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-30D all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System (Std.)
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-30DS all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System (Std.)
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-30T all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System (Std.)
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-35A all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-35AB-D all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-35A-D all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FD-35AT all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E / S4S Options: 24 Volt System
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FDC-20-D all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E Options: 24 Volt System (Std.)
9999 Mitsubishi Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS FDC-25-D all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mitsubishi S4E Options: 24 Volt System (Std.)

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
HYSTER 3046659
HYSTER 3779856
MITSUBISHI INDUSTRIAL 34468 16100
MITSUBISHI INDUSTRIAL 34468 26100
MITSUBISHI INDUSTRIAL 34468.161
MITSUBISHI INDUSTRIAL 34468.261
MITSUBISHI INDUSTRIAL 3446816100
MITSUBISHI INDUSTRIAL 34468-16100
MITSUBISHI INDUSTRIAL 3446826100
MITSUBISHI INDUSTRIAL 34468-26100
MITSUBISHI A1T70283
MITSUBISHI A1T70783
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.