100% NEW Iskra 12 Volt 65 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$0.00
Part #: A12281
Call For Price

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Iskra

Voltage: 12

Rotation: CW

Amps: 65

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Iskra 12 Volt 65 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
1997 Agco Allis Industrial TRACTORS 8610 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-366 Same Diesel Options: w/Marelli
1997 Agco Allis Industrial TRACTORS 8630 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-366 Same Diesel Options: w/Marelli
1996 Agco Allis Industrial TRACTORS 8610 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-366 Same Diesel Options: w/Marelli
1996 Agco Allis Industrial TRACTORS 8630 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-366 Same Diesel Options: w/Marelli
1995 Agco Allis Industrial TRACTORS 8610 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-366 Same Diesel Options: w/Marelli
1995 Agco Allis Industrial TRACTORS 8630 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-366 Same Diesel Options: w/Marelli
1994 Agco Allis Industrial TRACTORS 8610 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-366 Same Diesel Options: w/Marelli
1994 Agco Allis Industrial TRACTORS 8630 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-366 Same Diesel Options: w/Marelli
1993 Agco Allis Industrial TRACTORS 8610 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-366 Same Diesel Options: w/Marelli
1993 Agco Allis Industrial TRACTORS 8630 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-366 Same Diesel Options: w/Marelli
1992 Agco Allis Industrial TRACTORS 8610 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-366 Same Diesel Options: w/Marelli
1992 Agco Allis Industrial TRACTORS 8630 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-366 Same Diesel Options: w/Marelli
1991 Agco Allis Industrial TRACTORS 8610 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-366 Same Diesel Options: w/Marelli
1991 Agco Allis Industrial TRACTORS 8630 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-366 Same Diesel Options: w/Marelli

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
FIAT ALLIS 4808504
FIAT ALLIS 4841776
ISKRA 11.201.462
ISKRA 11.201.463
ISKRA SALES IA 0463
ISKRA TECH AAK3562
ISKRA TECH AAK3563
IVECO 99461495
MARELLI 63320037
MARELLI 63321040
MARELLI 63321079
MARELLI 63321428
MARELLI MAN283
MARELLI MAN770
MARELLI MAN795
PRESTOLITE SALES 20130207
SAME 294393200
SAME 294393700
SAME 294394000
SAME 294394200
SAME 294395500
SAME 294395700
SAME 46384533
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.