100% NEW Paris Rhone 24 Volt 60 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$0.00
Part #: A12598
Call For Price

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Paris Rhone

Voltage: 24

Rotation: CW

Amps: 60

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
ISKRA SALES IA 1127
PARIS RHONE A14N183
PARIS RHONE A14N183M
PARIS RHONE A14N208M
VALEO NEW 439231
VALEO REMAN 433457
VALEO REMAN 436393
VALEO REMAN 437352
VALEO TECH 2541624
VALEO TECH 2542514
VOLKSWAGEN 3173821
VOLKSWAGEN 3963143
VOLKSWAGEN 3986428
VOLKSWAGEN 8112416
VOLKSWAGEN 8113915
VOLKSWAGEN 813477
VOLKSWAGEN 85000507
VOLKSWAGEN 85000508
VOLKSWAGEN 9003173821
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.