100% NEW Bosch 24 Volt 80 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$209.99
List price: $411.90
You save $201.91
Part #: A12585
Available

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Bosch

Voltage: 24

Rotation:

Amps: 80

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
BOSCH 0 120 468 053
BOSCH 0 120 468 107
BOSCH 0 120 468 113
BOSCH 0.120.468.053
BOSCH 0.120.468.107
BOSCH 0.120.468.113
BOSCH 0-120-468-053
BOSCH 0-120-468-107
BOSCH 0-120-468-113
BOSCH 120468053
BOSCH 120468107
BOSCH 120468113
DAF 91295
ISKRA SALES IA 9408
IVECO 8007700
IVECO 8033366
KASSBOHRER 7 421 347 000
KASSBOHRER 7.421.347.000
KASSBOHRER 7421347000
KASSBOHRER 7-421-347-000
KHD 117 8511
KHD 117.8511
KHD 1178511
KHD 117-8511
LIEBHERR 629 0070
LIEBHERR 629.007
LIEBHERR 6290070
LIEBHERR 629-0070
MAN 51261017192
MAN 51261017195
MERCEDES BENZ 007 154 92 02
MERCEDES BENZ 007 154 99 02
MERCEDES BENZ 007.154.92.02
MERCEDES BENZ 007.154.99.02
MERCEDES BENZ 007-154-92-02
MERCEDES BENZ 007-154-99-02
MERCEDES BENZ 71549202
MERCEDES BENZ 71549902
STILL 524509
VALEO REMAN 436591
VALEO TECH 558444
VALEO TECH 565652
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.