100% NEW Marelli 12 Volt 55 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$0.00
Part #: A12583
Call For Price

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Marelli

Voltage: 12

Rotation:

Amps: 55

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
FIAT ALLIS 4721589
FIAT ALLIS 4721592
FIAT ALLIS 4746400
FIAT ALLIS 4746401
FIAT ALLIS 4750583
FIAT ALLIS 4787663
FIAT ALLIS 4787665
FIAT ALLIS 4808503
FIAT ALLIS 4808506
ISKRA SALES IA 0071
ISKRA SALES IA 0327
ISKRA SALES IA 0329
ISKRA SALES IA 0463
MARELLI 63305506
MARELLI 63305526
MARELLI 63305536
MARELLI 63305556
MARELLI 63305566
MARELLI 63307506
MARELLI 63307526
MARELLI 63307536
MARELLI 63307556
MARELLI 63307566
MARELLI 63320023
MARELLI 63321042
MARELLI MAN283
MARELLI MAN770
PRESTOLITE SALES 20130207
SAME 29439150
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.