100% NEW Iskra 12 Volt 45 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$0.00
Part #: A12580
Call For Price

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Iskra

Voltage: 12

Rotation: CW

Amps: 45

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Iskra 12 Volt 45 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
2004 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial CRAWLER TRACTOR TK76 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.6L 71HP NH Diesel Options: Marelli System
2004 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial CRAWLER TRACTOR TK85 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 80HP NH Diesel Options: Marelli System
2004 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial CRAWLER TRACTOR TK85M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 80HP NH Diesel Options: Marelli System
2004 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK76 Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
2004 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK85 Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
2004 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK85M Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
2004 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL100 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 100HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2004 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL70 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.6L 4cyl 70HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2004 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL80 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 80HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2004 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL90 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 90HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2003 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial CRAWLER TRACTOR TK76 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.6L 71HP NH Diesel Options: Marelli System
2003 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial CRAWLER TRACTOR TK85 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 80HP NH Diesel Options: Marelli System
2003 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial CRAWLER TRACTOR TK85M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 80HP NH Diesel Options: Marelli System
2003 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK76 Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
2003 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK85 Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
2003 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK85M Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
2003 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL100 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 100HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2003 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL70 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.6L 4cyl 70HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2003 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL80 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 80HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2003 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL90 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 90HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2002 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial CRAWLER TRACTOR TK76 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.6L 71HP NH Diesel Options: Marelli System
2002 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial CRAWLER TRACTOR TK85 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 80HP NH Diesel Options: Marelli System
2002 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial CRAWLER TRACTOR TK85M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 80HP NH Diesel Options: Marelli System
2002 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK76 Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
2002 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK85 Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
2002 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK85M Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
2002 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL100 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 100HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2002 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL70 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.6L 4cyl 70HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2002 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL80 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 80HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2002 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL90 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 90HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2001 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial CRAWLER TRACTOR TK76 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.6L 71HP NH Diesel Options: Marelli System
2001 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial CRAWLER TRACTOR TK85 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 80HP NH Diesel Options: Marelli System
2001 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial CRAWLER TRACTOR TK85M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 80HP NH Diesel Options: Marelli System
2001 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK76 Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
2001 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK85 Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
2001 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK85M Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
2001 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL100 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 100HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2001 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL70 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.6L 4cyl 70HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2001 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL80 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 80HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2001 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL90 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 90HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2000 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial CRAWLER TRACTOR TK76 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.6L 71HP NH Diesel Options: Marelli System
2000 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial CRAWLER TRACTOR TK85 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 80HP NH Diesel Options: Marelli System
2000 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial CRAWLER TRACTOR TK85M all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 80HP NH Diesel Options: Marelli System
2000 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK76 Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
2000 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK85 Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
2000 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK85M Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
2000 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4330V all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
2000 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL100 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 100HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2000 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL70 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.6L 4cyl 70HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2000 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL80 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 80HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
2000 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL90 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 90HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
1999 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK76 Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
1999 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK85 Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
1999 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - CRAWLER TK85M Crawler all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: NH Iveco 8045 Options: Marelli System
1999 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 3830 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3-165 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt.)
1999 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4330V all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1999 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL100 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 100HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
1999 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL70 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.6L 4cyl 70HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
1999 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL80 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 80HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
1999 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS TL90 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3.9L 4cyl 90HP Diesel Options: wo/Cab (Std. 45A - Marelli)
1998 Ford agricultural & industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4835 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (wo/Cab)
1998 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 3830 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3-165 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt.)
1998 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4330V all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1998 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4430N all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-238 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1998 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4430V all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1998 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4835 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (wo/Cab)
1997 Ford agricultural & industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4835 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (wo/Cab)
1997 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 3830 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3-165 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt.)
1997 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4330V all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1997 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4430N all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-238 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1997 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4430V all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1997 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4835 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (wo/Cab)
1996 Ford agricultural & industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4835 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (wo/Cab)
1996 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 3830 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3-165 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt.)
1996 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4030 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3-179 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1996 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4230 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1996 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4330V all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1996 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4430N all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-238 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1996 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4835 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (wo/Cab)
1995 Ford agricultural & industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4835 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (wo/Cab)
1995 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 3830 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3-165 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt.)
1995 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4030 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3-179 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1995 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4230 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1995 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4430N all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-238 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1995 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4835 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (wo/Cab)
1994 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 3830 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3-165 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt.)
1994 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4030 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3-179 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1994 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4230 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1994 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4430N all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-238 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1993 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 3830 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3-165 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt.)
1993 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4030 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3-179 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1993 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4230 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1993 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4430N all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-238 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1992 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 3830 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3-165 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt.)
1992 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4030 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 3-179 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1992 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4230 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-220 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)
1992 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS - FARM 4430N all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4-238 Ford Diesel Options: Marelli System (Opt. 45A)

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
BOWERS BAO3045
FIAT ALLIS 4720501
FIAT ALLIS 4720502
FIAT ALLIS 4721588
FIAT ALLIS 4787596
FIAT ALLIS 4787597
FIAT ALLIS 4787598
FIAT ALLIS 4808497
FIAT ALLIS 4808498
FIAT ALLIS 4808499
FIAT ALLIS 4818513
ISKRA 11.201.070
ISKRA SALES IA 0070
ISKRA SALES IA 0327
ISKRA SALES IA 0336
ISKRA SALES IA 9430
ISKRA TECH AAK1116
MARELLI 63305206
MARELLI 63305236
MARELLI 63305246
MARELLI 63305256
MARELLI 63307206
MARELLI 63307236
MARELLI 63307246
MARELLI 63307256
MARELLI 63320021
MARELLI 63321035
MARELLI 63321036
MARELLI 63321037
MARELLI 63321078
MARELLI MAN260
NEW HOLLAND 4762563
PRESTOLITE SALES 20130207
VALEO REMAN 436105
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.