100% NEW Bosch 12 Volt 110 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$0.00
Part #: A12578
Call For Price

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Bosch

Voltage: 12

Rotation:

Amps: 110

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Bosch 12 Volt 110 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
9999 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TELEHANDLER LM415A all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4.5L 95HP Turbo Options: Bosch System
9999 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TELEHANDLER LM435A all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4.5L 110HP Turbo Options: Bosch System
9999 New Holland Agricultural & Industrial TELEHANDLER LM445A all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4.5L 95HP Turbo Options: Bosch System

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
BOSCH 0 124 325 053
BOSCH 0.124.325.053
BOSCH 0-124-325-053
BOSCH 124325053
IVECO 504009977
IVECO 504010576
NEW HOLLAND 504010576
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.