100% NEW Nikko 12 Volt 35 Amp Alternator

brand new nikko alternator for isuzu applications

$499.99
List price: $874.56
You save $374.57
Part #: A12269
Available

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Nikko

Voltage: 12

Rotation: CW

Amps: 35

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Nikko 12 Volt 35 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
1993 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4BA1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator
1992 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4BA1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator
1991 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4BB1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator
1990 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4BA1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator
1989 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4BA1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator
1988 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4BB1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator
1988 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 23774 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-235 Diesel Options:
1987 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4BA1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator
1987 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 20121 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-199 Diesel Options:
1987 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 23774 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-235 Diesel Options:
1987 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 27426 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-329 Diesel Options:
1986 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4BB1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator
1986 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 20121 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-199 Diesel Options:
1986 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 23774 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-235 Diesel Options:
1986 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 27426 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-329 Diesel Options:
1985 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4BB1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator
1985 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 20121 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-199 Diesel Options:
1985 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 23774 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-235 Diesel Options:
1985 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 27426 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-329 Diesel Options:
1984 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4BB1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator
1984 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 20121 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-199 Diesel Options:
1984 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 23774 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-235 Diesel Options:
1984 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 27426 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-329 Diesel Options:
1983 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4BA1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator
1983 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 20121 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-199 Diesel Options:
1983 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 23774 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-235 Diesel Options:
1983 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 27426 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-329 Diesel Options:
1982 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4BA1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator
1982 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 20121 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-199 Diesel Options:
1982 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 23774 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-235 Diesel Options:
1982 White Agricultural & Industrial TRACTORS 27426 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4-329 Diesel Options:
1981 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4BB1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator
1980 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4FA1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
ISUZU 5812003320
NIKKO 0 33000 4330
NIKKO 0 33000 4331
NIKKO 0.33000.4330
NIKKO 0.33000.4331
NIKKO 0-33000-4330
NIKKO 0-33000-4331
NIKKO 330004330
NIKKO 330004331
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.