100% NEW Nikko 24 Volt 30 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$0.00
Part #: A12263
Call For Price

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Nikko

Voltage: 24

Rotation:

Amps: 30

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Nikko 24 Volt 30 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
9999 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 6SA1 Engine Options: Nikko Alternator
9999 Link Belt Agricultural & Industrial EXCAVATORS LS4300 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 6SA1 Engine Options: w/Nikko Alternator
9999 Link Belt Agricultural & Industrial EXCAVATORS LS5800 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 6RB1 Engine Options: w/Nikko Alternator

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
ISUZU 1812003350
ISUZU 1812003940
NIKKO 0 35000 0120
NIKKO 0 35000 0290
NIKKO 0.35000.0120
NIKKO 0.35000.0290
NIKKO 0-35000-0120
NIKKO 0-35000-0290
NIKKO 350000120
NIKKO 350000290
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.