100% NEW Nikko 24 Volt 20 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$159.99
List price: $301.08
You save $141.09
Part #: A12243
Available

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Nikko

Voltage: 24

Rotation: CW

Amps: 20

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Nikko 24 Volt 20 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
9999 Isuzu Agricultural & Industrial ENGINES - INDUSTRIAL Misc. Industrial Equipment all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: 4BD1T Engine Options: Nikko Alternator
9999 Link Belt Agricultural & Industrial EXCAVATORS LS2650C all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4BD1T Engine Options: w/Nikko Alternator
9999 Link Belt Agricultural & Industrial EXCAVATORS LS2700C all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4BD1T Engine Options: w/Nikko Alternator
1989 Link Belt Agricultural & Industrial EXCAVATORS LS1600 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4BD1T Engine Options: w/Nikko Alternator
1988 Link Belt Agricultural & Industrial EXCAVATORS LS1600 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4BD1T Engine Options: w/Nikko Alternator
1987 Link Belt Agricultural & Industrial EXCAVATORS LS1600 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4BD1T Engine Options: w/Nikko Alternator
1986 Link Belt Agricultural & Industrial EXCAVATORS LS1600 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Isuzu 4BD1T Engine Options: w/Nikko Alternator

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
ISUZU 8944047902
NIKKO 0 33000 5670
NIKKO 0 33000 6250
NIKKO 0.33000.5670
NIKKO 0.33000.6250
NIKKO 0-33000-5670
NIKKO 0-33000-6250
NIKKO 330005670
NIKKO 330006250
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.