100% NEW Bosch 12 Volt 55 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$0.00
Part #: A12216
Call For Price

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Bosch

Voltage: 12

Rotation: CW

Amps: 55

Pulley: V1

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Bosch 12 Volt 55 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
9999 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3725 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
9999 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4525 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1992 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1992 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3515 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1992 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1992 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4515 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1991 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1991 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3515 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1991 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1991 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4515 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1990 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1990 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3515 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1990 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1990 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4515 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1989 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1989 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3515 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1989 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1989 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4515 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1988 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1988 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3515 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1988 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1988 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4515 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1987 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1987 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1986 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1986 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1985 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1985 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1984 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1984 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1983 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1983 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1982 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1982 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1981 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL3510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:
1981 Gehl Agricultural & Industrial SKID STEERS SL4510 all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Ford Gas Engines Options:

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
BOSCH 0 120 489 214
BOSCH 0 120 489 304
BOSCH 0.120.489.214
BOSCH 0.120.489.304
BOSCH 0-120-489-214
BOSCH 0-120-489-304
BOSCH 120489214
BOSCH 120489304
FORD ENGINEERING 84FB KB
FORD ENGINEERING 84FB.KB
FORD ENGINEERING 84FBKB
FORD ENGINEERING 84FB-KB
FORD 1627156
FORD 84FB 10300 KB
FORD 84FB.10300.KB
FORD 84FB10300KB
FORD 84FB-10300-KB
ISKRA SALES IA 0301
ISKRA SALES IA 0579
PRESTOLITE SALES 66021636
VALEO SHORT VA104
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.