100% NEW Mitsubishi 12 Volt 40 Amp Alternator

Top Quality Alternator

$99.99
List price: $437.82
You save $337.83
Part #: A12138
Available

Details: Alternator

OEM(s): Mitsubishi

Voltage: 12

Rotation: CW

Amps: 40

Pulley:

Regulator: Internal Regulator

Condition: NEW

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Mitsubishi 12 Volt 40 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
9999 Hyster Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS Various Models all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: Mazda FE Engine Options: w/Mitsubishi Int. Reg.
9999 Sumitomo Yale Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS DB all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: HA Engine Options: Mitsubishi System
9999 Yale Agricultural & Industrial LIFT TRUCKS Various Models all configs Unit Type: Alternator Engine: HA Engine Options: Mitsubishi System

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
BOWERS BAO3173
CLARK 7000215
HYSTER 1361853
HYSTER 1450928
HYSTER 3068342
HYSTER 3123908
HYSTER 800045600
JUNGHEINRICH 14485060
MAZDA S5SN 18 300
MAZDA S5SN 18 300A
MAZDA S5SN.18.300
MAZDA S5SN.18.300A
MAZDA S5SN18300
MAZDA S5SN-18-300
MAZDA S5SN18300A
MAZDA S5SN-18-300A
MITSUBISHI A7T03277
MITSUBISHI A7T03277A
TOYOTA 00591 33580 81
TOYOTA 00591 55973 81
TOYOTA 00591.33580.81
TOYOTA 00591.55973.81
TOYOTA 00591-33580-81
TOYOTA 00591-55973-81
TOYOTA 5913358081
TOYOTA 5915597381
YALE 1500145 04
YALE 1500145.04
YALE 150014504
YALE 1500145-04
YALE 2690027 70
YALE 2690027.7
YALE 269002770
YALE 2690027-70
YALE 5059605 60
YALE 5059605.6
YALE 505960560
YALE 5059605-60
YALE 5059765 79
YALE 5059765.79
YALE 505976579
YALE 5059765-79
YALE 5800009 90
YALE 5800009.9
YALE 580000990
YALE 5800009-90
YALE 8000456
YALE 8000456 00
YALE 800045600
YALE 8000456-00
YALE 9019488 01
YALE 9019488.01
YALE 901948801
YALE 9019488-01
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.