100% NEW Nippondenso 12 Volt 220 Amp Alternator

Cadllac DTS Limousine

$0.00
Part #: A11181
Call For Price

Details: Alternator


Oems: Nippondenso, General Motors


Voltage: 12


Rotation: Cw


Amp: 220


Pulley: S6


Regulator: Internal Regulator


Condition: New

Please Call For Pricing

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Nippondenso 12 Volt 220 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
2008 Cadillac DTS all configs Limousine; Amps: 220
2008 Cadillac DTS Platinum all configs Limousine; Amps: 220
2007 Cadillac DTS all configs Limousine; Amps: 220
2006 Cadillac DTS all configs Limousine; Amps: 220

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
GENERAL MOTORS 15817893
GENERAL MOTORS 15868747
NIPPONDENSO 104210 6001
NIPPONDENSO 104210 6110
NIPPONDENSO 104210.6001
NIPPONDENSO 104210.611
NIPPONDENSO 1042106001
NIPPONDENSO 104210-6001
NIPPONDENSO 1042106110
NIPPONDENSO 104210-6110
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.