100% NEW Nippondenso 12 Volt 150 Amp Alternator

Volvo C70, S40, V50

$389.99
List price: $623.41
You save $233.42
Part #: A11093
Available

Details: Alternator


Oems: Nippondenso, Volvo


Voltage: 12


Amp: 150


Pulley: Sc5


Regulator: Internal Regulator


Condition: New

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Nippondenso 12 Volt 150 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
2006 Volvo C70 T5 all configs NDenso Unit; Amps: 150
2006 Volvo S40 2.4I all configs NDenso Unit; Amps: 150
2006 Volvo S40 T5 all configs NDenso Unit; Amps: 150
2006 Volvo V50 2.4I all configs NDenso Unit; Amps: 150
2006 Volvo V50 T5 all configs NDenso Unit; Amps: 150
2005 Volvo S40 T5 all configs NDenso Unit; Amps: 150
2005 Volvo V50 I all configs NDenso Unit; Amps: 150
2005 Volvo V50 T5 all configs NDenso Unit; Amps: 150
2004 Volvo S40 I all configs NDenso Unit; Amps: 150
2004 Volvo S40 T5 all configs NDenso Unit; Amps: 150

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
FORD ENGINEERING 3M5T SC
FORD ENGINEERING 3M5T SD
FORD ENGINEERING 3M5T UA
FORD ENGINEERING 3M5T.SC
FORD ENGINEERING 3M5T.SD
FORD ENGINEERING 3M5T.UA
FORD ENGINEERING 3M5TSC
FORD ENGINEERING 3M5T-SC
FORD ENGINEERING 3M5TSD
FORD ENGINEERING 3M5T-SD
FORD ENGINEERING 3M5TUA
FORD ENGINEERING 3M5T-UA
FORD 3M5T 10300 SC
FORD 3M5T 10300 SD
FORD 3M5T 10300 UA
FORD 3M5T.10300.SC
FORD 3M5T.10300.SD
FORD 3M5T.10300.UA
FORD 3M5T10300SC
FORD 3M5T-10300-SC
FORD 3M5T10300SD
FORD 3M5T-10300-SD
FORD 3M5T10300UA
FORD 3M5T-10300-UA
NIPPONDENSO 104210 3560
NIPPONDENSO 104210 4050
NIPPONDENSO 104210 4640
NIPPONDENSO 104210.356
NIPPONDENSO 104210.405
NIPPONDENSO 104210.464
NIPPONDENSO 1042103560
NIPPONDENSO 104210-3560
NIPPONDENSO 1042104050
NIPPONDENSO 104210-4050
NIPPONDENSO 1042104640
NIPPONDENSO 104210-4640
VOLKSWAGEN 30667051A
VOLKSWAGEN 30667103
VOLKSWAGEN 30737529
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.