100% NEW Bosch 12 Volt 160 Amp Alternator

Volvo Xc90

$979.99
List price: $1,436.22
You save $456.23
Part #: A11082
Available

Details: Alternator


Oems: Bosch, Volvo


Voltage: 12


Rotation: Ccw


Amp: 160


Pulley: S6


Regulator: Internal Regulator


Condition: New

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Bosch 12 Volt 160 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
2005 Volvo XC90 T6 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2004 Volvo XC90 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2003 Volvo XC90 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
BOSCH 0 124 625 001
BOSCH 0 124 625 025
BOSCH 0.124.625.001
BOSCH 0.124.625.025
BOSCH 0-124-625-001
BOSCH 0-124-625-025
BOSCH 124625001
BOSCH 124625025
VOLKSWAGEN 30658086
VOLKSWAGEN 30667893
VOLKSWAGEN 8602713
VOLKSWAGEN 8603264
VOLKSWAGEN 8637849
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.