100% NEW Bosch 12 Volt 160 Amp Alternator

Volvo S60, S80, V70, Xc70, Xc90

$449.99
List price: $923.45
You save $473.46
Part #: A11081
Available

Details: Alternator


Oems: Bosch, Volvo


Voltage: 12


Rotation: Ccw


Amp: 160


Pulley: Sc6


Regulator: Internal Regulator


Condition: New

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Bosch 12 Volt 160 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
2008 Volvo S60 2.5T all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2008 Volvo S60 T5 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Volvo S60 2.5T all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Volvo S60 R all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Volvo S60 T5 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Volvo V70 2.4 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Volvo V70 2.5T all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Volvo V70 R all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Volvo XC70 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Volvo S60 2.5T all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Volvo S60 R all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Volvo S60 T5 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Volvo S80 2.5T all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Volvo S80 2.5T AWD all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Volvo V70 2.4 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Volvo V70 2.5T all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Volvo V70 R all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Volvo XC90 2.5T all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Volvo S60 2.4 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Volvo S60 2.5T all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Volvo S60 2.5T AWD all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Volvo S60 R all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Volvo S60 T5 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Volvo S80 2.5T all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Volvo S80 2.5T AWD all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Volvo V70 2.4 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Volvo V70 2.5T all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Volvo V70 R all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Volvo V70 T5 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Volvo XC90 2.5T all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2004 Volvo S60 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2004 Volvo S60 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2004 Volvo S60 R all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2004 Volvo S80 2.5T all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2004 Volvo S80 2.5T AWD all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2004 Volvo V70 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2004 Volvo V70 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2004 Volvo V70 R all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2004 Volvo XC90 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2003 Volvo S60 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2003 Volvo S60 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2003 Volvo S60 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2003 Volvo V70 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2003 Volvo V70 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2003 Volvo V70 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2003 Volvo XC90 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
BOSCH 0 124 625 003
BOSCH 0 124 625 024
BOSCH 0.124.625.003
BOSCH 0.124.625.024
BOSCH 0-124-625-003
BOSCH 0-124-625-024
BOSCH 124625003
BOSCH 124625024
VOLKSWAGEN 30658087
VOLKSWAGEN 30667788
VOLKSWAGEN 30667895
VOLKSWAGEN 8602714
VOLKSWAGEN 8603265
VOLKSWAGEN 8603265 0
VOLKSWAGEN 86032650
VOLKSWAGEN 8603265-0
VOLKSWAGEN 8651665
VOLKSWAGEN 8676499
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.