100% NEW Bosch 12 Volt 160 Amp Alternator

Cadillac Escalade; Chevrolet Avalance, Silverado; Gmc, Etc

$139.99
List price: $311.45
You save $171.46
Part #: A11075
Available

Alternator


OEM(s): Bosch, General Motors


Volt: 12


Rotation: Cw


Amp: 160


Pulley: S6


Regulator: Internal Regulator


Clock Position: 1:00


Polarity: Negative


Output Stud Dimensions: M6-1.0


Condition: New

Weight: 15.9000 lbs

100% NEW Bosch 12 Volt 160 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic LS all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic LS all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic LS all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic LS all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic LT all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic LT all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic LT all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic LT all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic WT all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic WT all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic WT all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic WT all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Hd Classic LT all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LS all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 Hd Classic LS all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 Hd Classic LT all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD Classic WT all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 Classic LS all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 Classic LT all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 Classic WT all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 Chevrolet Silverado Classic SS all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic Hybrid all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic SL all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic SL all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic SL all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic SL all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic SLE all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic SLE all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic SLE all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic SLE all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic SLT all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic SLT all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic WT all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic WT all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic WT all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic WT all configs Classic, Opt, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 HD Classic SLE all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 HD Classic SLT all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 2500 HD Classic SL all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 2500 HD Classic SLE all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 2500 HD Classic SLT all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 2500 HD Classic WT all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 3500 Classic SL all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 3500 Classic SLE all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 3500 Classic SLT all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra 3500 Classic WT all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2007 GMC Sierra Denali Classic all configs Classic Body, 2-Wire Alt, Opt; Amps: 160
2006 Cadillac Escalade all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Cadillac Escalade ESV all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Cadillac Escalade EXT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Avalanche 1500 LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Avalanche 1500 LT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Avalanche 1500 Z66 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Avalanche 1500 Z71 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 HD LT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Hybrid all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 WT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 WT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 WT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 WT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD LT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD WT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 LT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 WT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Silverado Ss all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 LT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 Z71 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Tahoe all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Tahoe all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Tahoe all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Tahoe LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Tahoe LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Tahoe LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Tahoe LT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Tahoe LT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Tahoe Z71 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 Chevrolet Tahoe Z71 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 HD SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 HD SLT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 Hybrid all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 SL all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 SL all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 SL all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 SL all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 SLT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 SLT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 WT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 WT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 WT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 1500 WT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 2500 HD SL all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 2500 HD SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 2500 HD SLT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 2500 HD WT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 3500 SL all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 3500 SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 3500 SLT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra 3500 WT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Sierra Denali all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Yukon SL all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Yukon SL all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Yukon SL all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Yukon SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Yukon SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Yukon SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Yukon SLT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Yukon SLT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Yukon XL 1500 SL all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Yukon XL 1500 SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2006 GMC Yukon XL 1500 SLT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Cadillac Escalade all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Cadillac Escalade all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Cadillac Escalade ESV all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Cadillac Escalade EXT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Avalanche 1500 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Hybrid all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD all configs VIN U, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 all configs VIN U, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Silverado Ss all configs VIN N, Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 LT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 LT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 Z71 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 Z71 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Tahoe LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Tahoe LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Tahoe LS all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Tahoe LT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Tahoe LT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Tahoe Z71 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 Chevrolet Tahoe Z71 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 GMC Sierra 1500 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 GMC Sierra 1500 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 GMC Sierra 1500 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 GMC Sierra 1500 all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 GMC Sierra 1500 Hybrid all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 GMC Yukon SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 GMC Yukon SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 GMC Yukon SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 GMC Yukon SLT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 GMC Yukon SLT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 GMC Yukon SLT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 GMC Yukon XL 1500 SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 GMC Yukon XL 1500 SLE all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 GMC Yukon XL 1500 SLT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160
2005 GMC Yukon XL 1500 SLT all configs Bosch Unit; Amps: 160

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
BOSCH 0 124 525 072
BOSCH 0 124 525 104
BOSCH 0.124.525.072
BOSCH 0.124.525.104
BOSCH 0-124-525-072
BOSCH 0-124-525-104
BOSCH 124525072
BOSCH 124525104
GENERAL MOTORS 10371020
GENERAL MOTORS 15128978
GENERAL MOTORS 15200269
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.