100% NEW Nippondenso 12 Volt 125 Amp Alternator

Saturn Vue Alternator 104210-4310, 104210-3770

$189.99
List price: $546.78
You save $356.79
Part #: A11062
Available

Desription: Alternator


Oems: Nippondenso, General Motors


Voltage: 12


Rotation: Cw


Amp: 125


Pulley: S6


Regulator: Internal Regulator


Condition: New

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Nippondenso 12 Volt 125 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
2007 Saturn VUE all configs All; Amps: 125
2006 Saturn VUE all configs All; Amps: 125
2006 Saturn VUE Red Line all configs All; Amps: 125
2005 Saturn VUE all configs All; Amps: 125
2004 Saturn VUE all configs All; Amps: 125
2004 Saturn VUE Red Line all configs All; Amps: 125

Special Notes

SATURN VUE 3.5L 2004-09 
6-GROOVE PULLEY 
4-PRONG PLUG 

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
GENERAL MOTORS 12582024
HONDA CSC77
NIPPONDENSO 104210 3770
NIPPONDENSO 104210 4310
NIPPONDENSO 104210.377
NIPPONDENSO 104210.431
NIPPONDENSO 1042103770
NIPPONDENSO 104210-3770
NIPPONDENSO 1042104310
NIPPONDENSO 104210-4310
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.