100% NEW Nippondenso 12 Volt 150 Amp Alternator

Cadillac SRX, STS

$379.99
List price: $876.57
You save $496.58
Part #: A11046
Available

Details: Alternator


Oems: Nippondenso, Gm


Voltage: 12


Rotation: Cw


Amp: 150


Pulley: S6


Regulator: Internal Regulator


Condition: New

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Nippondenso 12 Volt 150 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
2008 Cadillac SRX all configs All; Amps: 150
2008 Cadillac STS all configs All; Amps: 150
2008 Cadillac STS Platinum all configs All; Amps: 150
2007 Cadillac SRX all configs All; Amps: 150
2007 Cadillac STS all configs All; Amps: 150
2006 Cadillac SRX all configs All; Amps: 150
2006 Cadillac STS all configs All; Amps: 150
2005 Cadillac SRX all configs All; Amps: 150
2005 Cadillac STS all configs All; Amps: 150
2004 Cadillac SRX all configs All; Amps: 150

Special Notes

CADILLAC STS, SRX 3.6L 2005-09 
6-GROOVE CONV. PULLEY 
"L-F" PLUG 

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
GENERAL MOTORS 25751146
GENERAL MOTORS 25756441
NIPPONDENSO 104210 3320
NIPPONDENSO 104210 4350
NIPPONDENSO 104210.332
NIPPONDENSO 104210.435
NIPPONDENSO 1042103320
NIPPONDENSO 104210-3320
NIPPONDENSO 1042104350
NIPPONDENSO 104210-4350
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.