100% NEW Nippondenso 12 Volt 140 Amp Alternator

Cadillac CTS

$289.99
List price: $622.38
You save $332.39
Part #: A11044
Available

Details: Alternator


Oems: Nippondenso, Gm


Voltage: 12

Rotation: Cw


Amp: 140


Regulator: Internal Regulator


Condition: New

Weight: 15.0000 lbs

100% NEW Nippondenso 12 Volt 140 Amp Alternator fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes
2007 Cadillac CTS all configs All; Amps: 140
2007 Cadillac CTS all configs All; Amps: 140
2006 Cadillac CTS all configs All; Amps: 140
2006 Cadillac CTS all configs All; Amps: 140
2005 Cadillac CTS all configs All; Amps: 140
2005 Cadillac CTS all configs All; Amps: 140
2004 Cadillac CTS all configs All; Amps: 140

Special Notes

CADILLAC CTS 2.8L, 3.6L 2004-07 
6-GROOVE PULLEY; 57.5mm OD 
"L-F" PLUG 

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
GENERAL MOTORS 25751145
GENERAL MOTORS 25756439
NIPPONDENSO 104210 3191
NIPPONDENSO 104210 4430
NIPPONDENSO 104210.3191
NIPPONDENSO 104210.443
NIPPONDENSO 1042103191
NIPPONDENSO 104210-3191
NIPPONDENSO 1042104430
NIPPONDENSO 104210-4430
Item may be manufactured by non OEM Supplier (i.e. After-Market). See our warranty for more information.